OP MUŽI

Skály – Bernartice B 0:0 – PK: 7:6.
Semice B – Kluky 3:1 (2:0). 27. M. Valach, 43. J. Motejzík, 71. A. Tampier – 79. (PK) O. Humr.
Putim – Hradiště B 0:6 (0:4). 2., 28. a 44. T. Rybár, 38. L. Zabloudil, 73. a 85. L. Červeňák.
Albrechtice – Záhoří 4:1 (3:0). 7. P. Velek, 38. P. Malý, 39. L. Štumpfal, 81. J. Pešek – 84. P. Kápl.
Kr. Lhota / Mirovice B – Protivín B 1:2 (1:1). 12. J. Krušina – 43. P. Sládek, 80. J. Moravec.
Mirotice – Milenovice 2:1 (1:0). 23. M. Mikulášek, 56. P. Hřebejk – 80. T. Hronek.
Smetanova Lhota – Čížová 1:3 (0:1). 63. V. Hrneček – 41. M. Šlouf, 55. F. Šťastný, 93. R. Šitner. ČK: 1:1 (70. L. Procházka – 92. P. Bláha).


Načítám tabulku ...

OS MUŽI

Čížová B – Borovany 0:2 (0:2). 8. D. Kukrál, 15. J. Špánek.
Krč – Kostelec 4:2 (2:1). 29. a 31. S. Afanasenko, 56. M. Goliáš, 76. F. Chalupecký – 16. a 70. J. Šimeček.
Vráž – Albrechtice B 1:6 (0:1). 64. L. Vartecký – 12. J. Marcin, 51., 60. a 76. L. Štumpfal, 73. J. Hrdlička, 80. P. Marcín.
Hrazánky – Oslov 2:6 (0:4). 57. a 75. M. Pešek – 11. a 63. D. Sochor, 20. a 70. J. Picka, 24. a 45. M. Štemberk.
Božetice B – Kovářov B 2:1 (2:0). 17. F. Horek, 24. R. Zděnek – 87. L. Faukner.


Načítám tabulku ...

SOP DOROST

Vlachovo Březí – Kestřany 2:4 (1:3). A. Mráz a P. Důra – M. Štefan, V. Jirsák, Š. Keclík a R. Hůrský vlastní.
Mirovice B / Čimelice B – Stachy / Zdíkov 4:10 (2:4). D. Havelka, D. Bihary, F. Fiala a T. Pavlíček – F. Bílý 4, M. Voldřich a J. Vozandych 3.

OP ŽÁCI

Mirovice – Božetice 10:1 (2:1). D. Havelka 4, M. Kotápiš a Š. Šotek 2, M. Košta a M. Nezbeda – M. Němeček.
Čížová – Semice / Hradiště B 6:1 (4:0). P. Sicher a A. Duda 2, A. Komrska a vlastní – M. Pavlíček.
Kovářov – Chyšky 4:4 (2:3) – PK: 3:0. T. Novák 3, D. Koutník – N. Ťuková 3, M. Chejnovský.
Sepekov B / ZVVZ B – Záhoří / Oslov 8:1 (4:0). P. Kripner 3, D. Cihlář 2, M. Bočan, J. Sulan a M. Novák – D. Lajta.

OP PŘÍPRAVKA

Čížová – Písek B 9:9 (3:4) – PK: 4:2), Albrechtice / Kluky – Hradiště C 6:9 (2:3), Hradiště B / Semice – Písek C 6:8 (4:5), Kovářov – Hradiště D / Putim 5:10 (1:6), Mirovice – Bernartice 16:9 (11:3), Protivín B – Čimelice 4:12 (2:4). V této kategorii se střelci neuvádějí.