II. TŘÍDA MUŽI

Záhoří – Oslov 0:0 – PK: 3:1.
Smetanova Lhota – Protivín B 2:4 (0:1).
23. a 84. Z. Pavlát – 51. R. Cvachovec, 55. (PK) V. Rothbauer, 63. a 78. P. Sládek.
Putim – Semice B 1:7 (0:2). 64. P. Jeřábek – 29. J. Motejzík, 42. I. Antony, 51. a 54. M. Valach, 61. a 82. L. Čedík, 87. J. Zamazal.
Podolí II – Kostelec nad Vltavou 9:0 (5:0). 10. M. Staněk, 16., 63. a 70. J. Duchoň, 20. L. Himmel, 21. Jakub Volf, 26. V. Větrovský, 68. a 71. Jan Volf.
Mirotice – Hradiště B 2:2 (0:1). 53. a 55. J. Vyoral – 10. P. Žalud, 87. R. Kubec.
Kr. Lhota / Mirovice B – Milenovice 4:0 (4:0). 14. Pistokvets, 17. J. Kubát, 30. P. Kvěch, 31. O. Russu.
Albrechtice nad Vltavou – Skály nehráno.


Načítám tabulku …

III. TŘÍDA MUŽI

Sepekov B – Čimelice B 2:2 (1:0) – PK: 4:5. 25. a 71. L. Brůžek – 47. L. Kostohryz, 67. A. Dubský.
Krč – Albrechtice nad Vltavou B 2:6 (2:2). 30. M. Šefránek, 33. (PK) M. Měšťan – 40. a 43. L. Štumpfal, 60. P. Marcin, 63. a 80. P. Hošna, 66. J. Hrdlička. ČK: 1:0 (70. V. Malasai).
Vráž – Čížová B 0:6 (0:4). 11. a 16. V. Horník, 32. a 59. M. Sleza, 41. F. Lusk, 76. M. Veselý.
Borovany – Božetice B 3:2 (2:2). 17. P. Zeman, 38. J. Špánek, 60. M. Buriánek – 27. (PK) I. Radosta, 36. J. Kotrba.
Kovářov B – Hrazánky 1:1 (0:1) – PK: 4:3. 56. K. Pešta – 10. T. Mošanský. ČK: 0:1 (85. L. Dvořák).


Načítám tabulku …

OP DOROST

Sepekov / ZVVZ B – Kovářov 3:3 (0:3) – PK: 1:3. L. Cihlář, D. Mička a J. Vrchota – J. Junek 3.
Kestřany – Chotoviny 4:1 (1:0). V. Jirsák a Š. Keclík 2 – T. Passler.

OP ŽÁCI

Čížová – Mirovice 1:2 (0:0). A. Zuska – V. Los a D. Herman.
Kovářov – Sepekov / Milevsko B 4:0 (1:0). L. Dvořák, L. Jůza, M. Hanzlík a M. Kroupa.
Bernartice – Záhoří 8:2 (4:1). A. Suchan 4, M. Dušek 2, J. Mudruňka a P. Novák – D. Lajta a J. Myšička.

OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

Bernartice – Mirovice 8:3 (2:1). P. Novák 4, L. Ernst, J. Tesař, P. Strnad a M. Jaroš – M. Kotápiš 2, D. Horák.
Semice – Božetice 10:2 (5:0). J. Maroušek 3, F. Kovařík, F. Voráček a A. Valvoda 2, O. Maroušek – F. Kolman a J. Vašík.
Hradiště C – Chyšky 3:11 (0:4). B. Lusk, D. Pekárek a vlastní – Š. Kubec 3, R. Mikeš a L. Srnka 2, M. Chejnovský, E. Chocholová, J. Čapek a P. Fridrich.

OP PŘÍPRAVKY

Hradiště C – Hradiště B 2:26 (1:14). M. Posekaný a J. Prokop – O. Votýpka a T. Peklo 8, T. Voráč, M. Šindelář, Š. Bouška a J. Vovesný 2, S. Roušal a P. Krba.
Čížová – Písek D 1:12 (0:5). M. Diňa – J. Hruška 5, J. Mašek 3, K. Holubář 2, M. Pšenička a Š. Jordán.
Protivín – Písek C 10:8 (5:5). A. Hron 7, J. Čáp, D. Bízek a J. Kochrda – W. Štěpánek 3, T. Lusk 2, J. Šíp, J. Hlaváč a T. Nguyen.
Bernartice – Písek B 2:10 (0:3). J. Tomanová a M. Januška – O. Picka 4, V. Chytrý, N. Lukachuk a D. Rajnoha 2.
Mirovice – Kovářov 10:3 (3:3). J. Soukeník 4, Š. Los a J. Řanda 2, M. Lexa a A. Suchan – P. Brůžek 2, N. Martínek.

OP MINIKOPANÁ

Čimelice – Písek B 7:7 (6:1). PK: 3:4. L. Dáňa 3, R. Lesák 2, S. Ulman a O. Lipták – D. Pavlíček 3, T. Antal 2, V. Demangeon a Š. Houdek.
ZVVZ B – Protivín 11:2 (6:1). M. Bláha, J. Burda, L. Pich a J. Zeman 2, J. Matějková, J. Hradil a I. Nováková – J. Cvrček.
AFK / Hradiště C – Hradiště D 6:6 (2:3) – PK: 3:1. Š. Marek 2, Š. Pekárek, M. Veselovský, M. Král a L. Peklo – J. Dragoun 3, A. Pokorný 2, Š. Kovář.
Putim / Hradiště B – Božetice 1:20 (0:12). J. Dragoun – F. Nekola 7, M. Straka 4, M. Novotný 3, L. Ondráček a J. Plavec 2, M. Hamerle a M. Jakeš.
Bernartice – Hradiště E 4:12 (1:5). T. Fučík 2, J. Hrádek a Š. Trávníček – D. Šíma 4, F. Buček 3, J. Říha 2, V. Leskovec, V. Lapeš a M. Král.